Programma

13-12-2017 18:45 Zuidlaarderveen JO13-1 Roden JO13-4 veld 2 Te spelen
13-12-2017 20:00 Roden 2 ACV 2 veld 5 Te spelen
14-12-2017 18:30 Roden JO13-1 Kollum JO13-1 veld 5 Te spelen
14-12-2017 20:00 Roden JO19-1 Kollum JO19-1 veld 5 Te spelen
15-12-2017 19:00 Roden 1 Drs. Vijfje 2 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
15-12-2017 20:05 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 5 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
15-12-2017 21:00 Roden 3 Achilles 1894 2 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
15-12-2017 22:00 Zevenhuizen 2 Roden 5 Leek, Sportcentrum veld 1 Te spelen
15-12-2017 22:00 LTC 3 Roden 4 Kloosterveste, veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 08:30 Roden JO17-3 Helpman JO17-3 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 08:45 Roden JO15-3 Peize JO15-2 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 Roden JO9-1 Fit Boys JO9-1 Afgelast
16-12-2017 09:00 Roden JO13-6 Buitenpost JO13-4 veld 5 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 Roden JO9-1 Marum JO9-1 veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 Roden JO9-3 Peize JO9-3 veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-1G Roden JO13-4 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 Zevenhuizen JO9-1 Roden JO9-4G veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 vv Stânfries JO9-1 Roden JO9-1 Afgelast
16-12-2017 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO17-4 Roden JO17-4 veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:00 ST Gomos/Veenhuizen JO15-2 Roden JO15-6 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:30 Peize JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 09:45 vv Winsum MO15-2 Roden MO15-1 Veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:15 Roden JO11-3 Peize JO11-2 veld 3 Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:15 Marum JO8-1 Roden JO8-1 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:30 Roden JO13-3 Actief JO13-2 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:30 Roden MO17-1 HFC '15 MO17-1 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:30 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 Roden JO15-5 veld B DIO Oosterwolde Te spelen
16-12-2017 10:30 Zevenhuizen JO11-2 Roden JO11-5 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 11:00 Roden JO13-1 Grijpskerk JO13-1 veld 5 Te spelen
16-12-2017 11:30 Roden JO11-4G BSVV JO11-1 veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 12:15 Roden JO15-2 ST Amicitia VMC/Oranje Nassau JO15-1G veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 12:30 Roden MO13-1 Zevenhuizen MO13-1 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 13:00 Roden JO15-4 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO15-2 Afgelast
16-12-2017 13:00 HFC '15 JO15-4 Roden JO15-4 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 13:00 LEO (Loon) JO9-2 Roden JO9-2 veld 4 Te spelen
16-12-2017 14:00 Roden VR1 Amicitia VMC VR1 veld 1 Te spelen
16-12-2017 14:00 Roden JO17-2 ACV JO17-4 veld 2 Te spelen
16-12-2017 19:00 SC Stadspark 1 Roden 1 veld 1 Te spelen
17-12-2017 10:30 VVK 2 Roden 4 veld 1 Te spelen
17-12-2017 11:00 Roden 3 S.V. Haulerwijk 2 veld 2 Te spelen
17-12-2017 12:00 Roden 2 ZNC 2 veld 1 Te spelen
18-12-2017 21:00 Opende 1 Roden 5 Veste, de Veld 1 Te spelen
19-12-2017 19:00 Roden MO13-1 ONT MO13-1 veld 5 Afgelast door vereniging
22-12-2017 19:00 Roden 3 Annen 1 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
22-12-2017 19:55 Roden 2 ASC 1 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
22-12-2017 20:50 Roden 4 zvv Borger 2 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
24-12-2017 12:00 Surhuisterveen 2 Roden 3 veld 4 Te spelen
05-01-2018 21:00 ONT/CHZ 6 Roden 5 Sportcentrum, De veld 1 Te spelen
05-01-2018 21:00 Futsal Marum 2 Roden 2 Holten, De veld 1 Te spelen
08-01-2018 20:30 De Griffioen 2 Roden 4 Boekhorst veld 1 Te spelen
12-01-2018 19:00 Roden 4 LTC 2 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
12-01-2018 19:00 Jong Leekster Eagles Roden 1 Leek, Sportcentrum veld 2 Te spelen
12-01-2018 19:55 Roden 5 Futsal Dragten 5 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
12-01-2018 20:50 Roden 2 Drs. Vijfje 6 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen