Programma

15-10-2018 19:00 JO17-1 Gomos JO17-1 veld 5 Te spelen
19-10-2018 19:00 Roden 4 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 32 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
19-10-2018 20:00 Roden 1 De Herauten 1 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
19-10-2018 20:00 GDVV Martinistad 2 Roden 3 Selwerd, veld 1 Te spelen
19-10-2018 20:00 zvv Borger 2 Roden 2 Koel, De veld 1 Te spelen
19-10-2018 21:00 Nieuw Roden 2 Roden 5 Hullen, De veld B Te spelen
20-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO13-1G Bakkeveen JO13-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO12-4G SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO12-2 veld 5A Te spelen
20-10-2018 09:00 TLC JO13-2 Roden JO13-3G veld 2 Te spelen
20-10-2018 09:00 FC Zuidlaren JO8-3 Roden JO8-2G veld 2 Te spelen
20-10-2018 09:15 Helpman JO10-2 Roden JO10-1 veld 3 Gezamelijk Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:00 JO19-1 JO17-1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:15 Lycurgus JO10-3 Roden JO10-3 veld 9 Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO9-2 FC Zuidlaren JO9-5 veld 4A Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO8-1 ACV JO8-1 veld 4B Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:30 Kollum JO11-2 Roden JO11-2 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 10:45 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 Roden JO15-4 veld A DIO Oosterwolde Te spelen
20-10-2018 11:00 SJO STEO MO19-1 Roden MO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 11:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-1 Roden JO17-3 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 11:00 Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 Roden JO15-2 veld 5 HO Te spelen
20-10-2018 11:15 Waskemeer JO15-1 Roden JO15-3 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 13:00 Roden MO15-1 LEO (Loon) MO15-1 veld 2 Te spelen
20-10-2018 14:00 ST Houtigehage/'t Fean VR1 Roden VR1 veld 1 Te spelen
20-10-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-5 LEO (Loon) JO15-4 veld 1 Te spelen
21-10-2018 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen 3 Roden 3 veld 1 Te spelen
21-10-2018 11:00 GVAV-Rapiditas 6 Roden 5 veld 5 Te spelen
21-10-2018 14:00 Roden 1 Hoogezand 1 veld 1 Te spelen
26-10-2018 19:00 Roden 2 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 8 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
26-10-2018 20:00 Roden 5 SVMH 2 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
26-10-2018 22:00 REUZ 4 Roden 3 Kamp, De veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO11-3G Zevenhuizen JO11-2 veld 3 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-2 Peize JO17-2 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO12-4G VEV'67 JO12-4 veld 5 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Roden MO19-1 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO8-2G LTC JO8-2 veld 4 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 SC Stadspark JO13-1 Roden JO13-2 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 ONR JO11-2 Roden JO11-2 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 VEV'67 JO13-3 Roden JO13-3G veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 HFC '15 JO10-3 Roden JO10-3 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 Gieten JO15-3 Roden JO15-5 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 09:00 DIO Groningen JO10-1 Roden JO10-2G veld 3 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:00 Pelikaan S JO15-1 Roden JO15-3 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:00 Niekerk JO15-1 Roden JO15-4 veld 3 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO11-1 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 veld 3 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO12-2 Velocitas 1897 JO12-2 veld 5 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO8-3G Lycurgus JO8-4 veld 4 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO8-1 HFC '15 JO8-1 veld 4 Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO13-1 Roden JO13-1G 3 - Veld KG Te spelen
27-10-2018 10:30 Lycurgus JO17-4G Roden JO17-3 Veld 2 G Te spelen
27-10-2018 11:00 Roden JO17-1 Veendam 1894 JO17-1 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 TLC MO17-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 11:15 Wilper Boys De JO9-1G Roden JO9-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 11:30 Smilde'94 JO10-1 Roden JO10-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 12:30 Achilles 1894 JO17-4 Roden JO17-4 veld C Te spelen
27-10-2018 12:30 TLC JO19-2 Roden JO19-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 13:00 Roden MO15-1 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO15-1 veld 1 Te spelen
27-10-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-1 HFC '15 JO15-2 veld 2 Te spelen
27-10-2018 13:00 Actief JO9-3 Roden JO9-2 4a Te spelen
27-10-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-2 Achilles 1894 JO15-3 veld 1 Te spelen
28-10-2018 10:00 Roden 5 Zevenhuizen 3 veld 2 Te spelen
28-10-2018 10:00 Roden 4 GVAV-Rapiditas 6 veld 5 Te spelen
28-10-2018 10:00 ZNC 2 Roden 2 veld 2 Te spelen
28-10-2018 11:00 Roden 3 Beilen 3 veld 1 Te spelen
28-10-2018 14:00 Jubbega 1 Roden 1 veld 1 Te spelen
31-10-2018 19:00 Waterpoort Boys 1 Roden 1 Sneker Sporthal veld 1 Te spelen
01-11-2018 18:00 Roden JO12-1 Helpman JO12-1 veld 5 Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:00 Roden 4 SV Bedum 5 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:30 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+2 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:30 Roden 35+4 Gomos 35+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:30 VAKO 45+1 Roden 45+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:30 VEV'67 35+4 Roden 35+3 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 19:30 SC Stadspark 35+2 Roden 35+2 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+2 Actief 35+3 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 35+3 Peize 35+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 Roden 5 TLC 3 Hullen, De veld A Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 Peize 45+2 Roden 45+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:00 VEV'67 35+6 Roden 35+4 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:30 Roden 45+1 Haren 45+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:30 Roden 35+4 Zevenhuizen 35+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:30 ONR 35+1 Roden 35+3 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:30 VEV'67 35+5 Roden 35+2 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 20:30 Nieuw Roden 35+1 Roden 35+1 veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 21:45 DWS Oosterpoort 8 Roden 3 Hoogkerk veld 1 Te spelen
02-11-2018 22:00 Potetos 3 Roden 2 Lewenborg veld 1 Te spelen
03-11-2018 08:30 GRC Groningen JO12-3 Roden JO12-4G veld 8 GRC/GG Te spelen
03-11-2018 08:45 LTC MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 veld 2 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO10-3 Lycurgus JO10-3 veld 3 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO9-1 ODV JO9-1 veld 4 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO13-1G LEO (Loon) JO13-1 veld 2 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-4 LTC JO17-3 veld 5 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Roden JO8-2G FC Assen JO8-2 veld 4 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 Gorecht MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 veld 3 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:00 ACV JO15-2 Roden JO15-2 veld 2 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:30 Bakkeveen JO11-2 Roden JO11-3G veld 1 Te spelen
03-11-2018 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-2 Roden JO12-2 veld 1 Te spelen
03-11-2018 10:00 ONR JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 veld 1 Te spelen
03-11-2018 10:15 Buitenpost JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 veld 3 Te spelen
03-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO8-3G FC Lewenborg JO8-4 veld 4 Te spelen
03-11-2018 10:30 Roden JO10-2G VEV'67 JO10-2 veld 3 Te spelen