Uitslagen

18-05-2018 19:00 Gieten 3 Roden 3 9 - 8
18-05-2018 19:00 Roden 5 Futsal Marum 4 5 - 1
18-05-2018 19:55 Roden 2 Futsal Frisia 3 2 - 13
19-05-2018 08:45 VEV'67 JO11-5 Roden JO11-3 1 - 4
19-05-2018 08:45 Roden MO13-1 ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers MO13-1 0 - 0
19-05-2018 08:45 Marum JO13-1 Roden JO13-1 8 - 0
19-05-2018 09:00 Roden JO10-1 Drachtster Boys JO10-4 1 - 8
19-05-2018 09:00 Helpman JO11-7 Roden JO11-5 0 - 6
19-05-2018 09:00 Grijpskerk JO11-3 Roden JO11-6 10 - 1
19-05-2018 09:00 Roden JO15-5 HS'88 JO15-4 6 - 0
19-05-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-3 Waskemeer JO17-1 3 - 2
19-05-2018 09:00 Roden JO15-3 S.V. Haulerwijk JO15-1G 1 - 4
19-05-2018 09:45 Velocitas 1897 JO13-4 Roden JO13-6 3 - 3
19-05-2018 10:15 Roden JO11-1 Velocitas 1897 JO11-3 2 - 1
19-05-2018 10:30 Roden JO13-2 Grijpskerk JO13-1 0 - 0
19-05-2018 11:00 Roden JO15-1 VEV'67 JO15-1 1 - 3
19-05-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-3 Haren JO13-2d 9 - 2
19-05-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 De Heracliden MO17-1 1 - 5
19-05-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-2 Bakkeveen JO17-1 0 - 3
19-05-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 2 - 4
19-05-2018 14:45 LEO (Loon) JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 0 - 3
19-05-2018 15:00 Roden VR1 HS'88 VR2 1 - 3
19-05-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 Wildervank JO15-3G 10 - 1
20-05-2018 10:00 Roden 5 Westerbroek 2 2 - 3
20-05-2018 10:00 Roden 4 Buitenpost 1 0 - 6
20-05-2018 12:00 LEO (Loon) 2 Roden 3 3 - 1
20-05-2018 12:00 Roden 2 Veendam 1894 2 1 - 3
20-05-2018 14:00 Roden 1 SC Stadspark 1 5 - 0
22-05-2018 18:30 Roden JO11-4G Een JO11-1 1 - 3
22-05-2018 19:00 Roden JO17-4 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO17-1 1 - 3
22-05-2018 19:00 Roden JO15-2 Velocitas 1897 JO15-2 1 - 2
23-05-2018 18:45 FC Zuidlaren JO13-3 Roden JO13-3 1 - 4
23-05-2018 19:30 Roden MO17-1 VVS MO17-1 6 - 2
24-05-2018 18:00 Roden JO11-1 VEV'67 JO11-4 10 - 1
24-05-2018 19:00 Fc. Grootegast JO13-3 Roden JO13-3 1 - 6
24-05-2018 19:00 Roden JO13-4 FC Lewenborg JO13-3 2 - 0
24-05-2018 19:30 Roden 4 Houtigehage 2 0 - 2
25-05-2018 19:30 Roden 35+3 VEV'67 35+5 0 - 2
25-05-2018 19:30 VEV'67 35+6 Roden 35+2 0 - 0
25-05-2018 19:30 Roden 35+1 ONR 35+1 2 - 3
25-05-2018 19:30 ONR 45+1 Roden 45+1 1 - 2
25-05-2018 20:00 Fc. Grootegast 35+1 Roden 35+3 0 - 5
25-05-2018 20:00 Roden 35+1 Niekerk 35+1 3 - 0
25-05-2018 20:00 Helpman 45+2 Roden 45+1 2 - 1
25-05-2018 20:00 Roden 35+2 De Griffioen 35+2 2 - 3
25-05-2018 20:00 LTC 3 Roden 4 3 - 9
25-05-2018 20:30 Roden 35+3 VV Opende 35+1 0 - 2
25-05-2018 20:30 S.V. Haulerwijk 35+1 Roden 35+2 2 - 1
25-05-2018 20:30 Roden 45+1 Oosterparkers 45+2 3 - 0
25-05-2018 20:30 Gomos 35+1 Roden 35+1 0 - 3
26-05-2018 08:30 Grijpskerk MO15-1d Roden MO15-1 2 - 3
26-05-2018 08:45 Haren JO13-2d Roden JO13-4 0 - 7
26-05-2018 09:00 Roden JO11-2 HFC '15 JO11-4 6 - 2
26-05-2018 09:00 Zevenhuizen JO13-1 Roden JO13-5 6 - 0
26-05-2018 09:00 HFC '15 JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 1 - 3
26-05-2018 09:00 Roden MO19-1 SJO STEO MO19-1 9 - 2
26-05-2018 09:00 ONR JO13-1 Roden JO13-2 5 - 0
26-05-2018 09:30 Bakkeveen JO11-2 Roden JO11-4G 5 - 0
26-05-2018 10:00 SC Stadspark JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 2 - 5
26-05-2018 10:15 Roden JO11-3 Peize JO11-2 7 - 1
26-05-2018 10:15 Roden JO11-5 Gorecht JO11-6 5 - 4
26-05-2018 10:30 Zwaagwesteinde JO10-2 Roden JO10-1 15 - 2
26-05-2018 10:30 De Lauwers JO17-1 Roden JO17-4 8 - 1
26-05-2018 11:00 De Sweach JO17-1 Roden JO17-3 2 - 2
26-05-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 Noordpool UFC MO17-1 3 - 0
26-05-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-1 GRC Groningen JO13-1 2 - 2
26-05-2018 11:30 Roden JO11-6 Marum JO11-4 5 - 0
26-05-2018 12:00 FC Zuidlaren JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 6 - 3
26-05-2018 12:30 Trinitas JO15-1 Roden JO15-3 6 - 3
26-05-2018 13:00 Roden JO13-6 VEV'67 JO13-5 4 - 0
26-05-2018 13:00 Zuidhorn MO13-1 Roden MO13-1 0 - 4
26-05-2018 13:00 Roden JO19-1 SV Bedum JO19-2 0 - 3
26-05-2018 13:30 SJO ZVC '14 JO15-1 Roden JO15-2 1 - 3
26-05-2018 14:30 FVV JO15-1 Roden JO15-5 8 - 2
27-05-2018 10:00 VAKO 4 Roden 5 3 - 3
27-05-2018 11:00 GSAVV Forward 2 Roden 2 0 - 10
27-05-2018 14:00 GVAV-Rapiditas 1 Roden 1 2 - 0
28-05-2018 21:00 Achilles 1894 1 Roden 3 5 - 10
29-05-2018 19:30 Dwingeloo JO17-1 Roden JO17-2 1 - 4
30-05-2018 19:30 GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 4 - 3
30-05-2018 20:00 Roden 3 LEO (Loon) 2 3 - 1
31-05-2018 19:00 Marum JO17-2 Roden JO17-4 -
02-06-2018 09:00 Roden JO15-5 Gorecht JO15-3 8 - 6
02-06-2018 09:00 VEV'67 JO11-6 Roden JO11-6 2 - 1
02-06-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-3 Buitenpost JO17-2 3 - 3
02-06-2018 09:30 Be Quick 1887 JO11-8 Roden JO11-5 3 - 5
02-06-2018 10:00 Friesland JO10-1G Roden JO10-1 -
02-06-2018 10:30 Noordpool UFC MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 4 - 2
02-06-2018 11:00 Roden MO13-1 Friese Boys MO13-1 2 - 0
02-06-2018 15:00 Roden JO17-4 vv Winsum JO17-3 1 - 8
02-06-2018 15:00 Roden JO17-2 Blue Boys JO17-1 5 - 5
02-06-2018 15:00 Roden VR1 Lycurgus VR4 7 - 1
05-06-2018 18:00 Lycurgus JO11-3G Roden JO11-2 4 - 3
06-06-2018 19:30 Roden MO19-1 Noordpool UFC MO19-1 1 - 4
07-06-2018 18:00 Drachtster Boys JO10-4 Roden JO10-1 12 - 0
07-06-2018 19:00 Buitenpost JO17-2 Roden JO17-2 2 - 1
08-06-2018 20:00 Futsal Marum 3 Roden 4 6 - 1
08-06-2018 20:00 Zevenhuizen 1 Roden 3 -
09-06-2018 11:00 VVS MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 3 - 0
13-06-2018 20:00 Futsal Frisia 3 Roden 2 29 - 6