Uitslagen

29-09-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-2 VEV'67 JO17-3 0 - 3
29-09-2018 09:30 Houtigehage JO11-1 Roden JO11-3G 2 - 1
29-09-2018 10:00 Gorecht JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 7 - 2
29-09-2018 10:30 Zuidhorn JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 1 - 5
29-09-2018 10:45 FC Assen MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 4 - 0
29-09-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-3G Bakkeveen JO13-2 4 - 0
29-09-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-2 Helpman JO13-2 3 - 1
29-09-2018 11:15 ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 1 - 4
29-09-2018 12:00 Roden JO11-2 Marum JO11-2 2 - 1
29-09-2018 12:00 Peize MO15-2 Roden MO15-1 3 - 7
29-09-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-3 TLC JO15-2 1 - 1
29-09-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-3 VEV'67 JO17-4 3 - 4
29-09-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 Nieuw Roden JO15-1 2 - 2
29-09-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-2 Smilde'94 JO15-2 3 - 2
29-09-2018 15:00 Roden JO19-1 Drachten JO19-1 3 - 2
29-09-2018 15:00 Fc. Grootegast VR1 Roden VR1 0 - 6
30-09-2018 10:00 Roden 5 GRC Groningen 4 5 - 3
30-09-2018 10:00 Oerterp 4 Roden 4 0 - 6
30-09-2018 12:00 Roden 2 GSAVV Forward 2 1 - 3
30-09-2018 14:00 Roden 1 sv Olyphia 1 7 - 2
01-10-2018 19:30 Roden MO19-1 SV Bedum MO19-1 2 - 3
03-10-2018 19:30 LEO (Loon) 3 Roden 3 3 - 2
05-10-2018 19:00 Roden 2 Exstudiantes Groningen 4 3 - 6
05-10-2018 19:45 Fc. Grootegast JO17-2 Roden JO17-2 1 - 3
05-10-2018 19:55 Roden 4 TLC 4 1 - 0
05-10-2018 20:50 Roden 5 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 38 20 - 0
05-10-2018 22:00 Futsal Dragten 7 Roden 3 5 - 3
06-10-2018 09:00 Roden MO19-1 GVAV-Rapiditas MO19-1 4 - 4
06-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO12-4G VVSV '09 JO12-1G 11 - 0
06-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO11-3G Grijpskerk JO11-3G 3 - 3
06-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO15-1 VEV'67 JO15-2 3 - 2
06-10-2018 09:00 ONR JO15-2 Roden JO15-3 1 - 11
06-10-2018 09:00 Bakkeveen JO11-1 Roden JO11-2 7 - 3
06-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO11-1 Gorredijk JO11-1 0 - 1
06-10-2018 10:30 Roden JO12-2 Helpman JO12-3 10 - 1
06-10-2018 10:45 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 Roden JO15-5 5 - 1
06-10-2018 11:00 Roden MO17-1 Helpman MO17-2 8 - 2
06-10-2018 11:00 Roden JO17-1 Helpman JO17-1 2 - 2
06-10-2018 11:00 Gorredijk JO19-1 Roden JO19-1 3 - 5
06-10-2018 11:20 VAKO JO13-1 Roden JO13-1G 1 - 4
06-10-2018 12:00 Roden JO12-1 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO12-1 2 - 2
06-10-2018 12:00 VEV'67 JO12-3 Roden JO12-3 10 - 0
06-10-2018 12:00 Be Quick 1887 JO13-3G Roden JO13-2 1 - 4
06-10-2018 12:15 Actief JO15-4 Roden JO15-4 5 - 4
06-10-2018 12:30 Marum JO17-2 Roden JO17-4 5 - 2
06-10-2018 12:30 ONB JO13-2 Roden JO13-3G 1 - 2
06-10-2018 12:30 ACV JO17-5 Roden JO17-3 1 - 6
06-10-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-2 Peize JO15-2 7 - 1
06-10-2018 13:00 Roden MO15-1 Achilles 1894 MO15-1 1 - 4
06-10-2018 15:00 Roden VR1 Zevenhuizen VR1 5 - 2
07-10-2018 10:00 Roden 4 SVMH 3 3 - 0
07-10-2018 10:00 OZW 2 Roden 2 1 - 6
07-10-2018 11:00 Roden 3 S.V. Hoogersmilde 2 5 - 0
07-10-2018 11:00 FC Lewenborg 4 Roden 5 1 - 6
07-10-2018 14:00 Helpman 1 Roden 1 0 - 2
09-10-2018 20:00 Balk ZV 1 Roden 1 5 - 5
12-10-2018 19:00 Roden 3 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 30 4 - 3
12-10-2018 19:30 Roden 35+1 VEV'67 35+1 3 - 2
12-10-2018 19:30 Roden 35+2 Actief 35+3 0 - 2
12-10-2018 19:30 Roden 35+3 Peize 35+1 0 - 1
12-10-2018 19:30 Peize 45+2 Roden 45+1 2 - 2
12-10-2018 19:30 VEV'67 35+6 Roden 35+4 3 - 2
12-10-2018 20:00 Roden 45+1 Haren 45+1 1 - 3
12-10-2018 20:00 Roden 35+1 Nieuw Roden 35+1 0 - 3
12-10-2018 20:00 Roden 5 ONT/CHZ 3 9 - 4
12-10-2018 20:00 Zevenhuizen 35+1 Roden 35+4 1 - 2
12-10-2018 20:00 ONR 35+1 Roden 35+3 1 - 1
12-10-2018 20:00 VEV'67 35+5 Roden 35+2 1 - 1
12-10-2018 20:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 7 Roden 2 2 - 3
12-10-2018 20:30 Roden 35+2 SC Stadspark 35+2 0 - 4
12-10-2018 20:30 Roden 35+3 VEV'67 35+4 4 - 4
12-10-2018 20:30 VEV'67 35+2 Roden 35+1 1 - 1
12-10-2018 20:55 Roden 4 SVMH 2 3 - 5
13-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO13-1G Smilde'94 JO13-1 17 - 0
13-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-2 Drachtster Boys JO17-3 7 - 3
13-10-2018 09:00 Roden JO17-4 ST Gieten-Eext JO17-3 3 - 6
13-10-2018 09:00 ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 Roden MO17-1 2 - 1
13-10-2018 09:00 Harkemase Boys JO11-1 Roden JO11-1 7 - 4
13-10-2018 09:15 HFC '15 JO12-2 Roden JO12-2 3 - 1
13-10-2018 10:00 HFC '15 JO12-4 Roden JO12-4G 3 - 3
13-10-2018 10:15 VV Opende JO11-2 Roden JO11-3G 9 - 1
13-10-2018 10:30 GRC Groningen JO12-1 Roden JO12-1 0 - 2
13-10-2018 10:30 Zevenhuizen MO15-1 Roden MO15-1 2 - 6
13-10-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-2 Velocitas 1897 JO13-2 2 - 6
13-10-2018 11:00 Roden JO13-3G ONR JO13-2 1 - 1
13-10-2018 12:00 Roden JO11-2 Nieuw Roden JO11-1 2 - 3
13-10-2018 12:00 Helpman MO19-2 Roden MO19-1 6 - 4
13-10-2018 13:00 Roden JO15-3 Gruno JO15-1 5 - 2
13-10-2018 13:00 Roden JO17-3 Helpman JO17-3 1 - 3
13-10-2018 14:00 Oerterp VR1 Roden VR1 1 - 6
13-10-2018 14:00 Annen JO15-1 Roden JO15-1 2 - 6
13-10-2018 14:15 Actief JO17-1 Roden JO17-1 2 - 5
13-10-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-5 FC Assen JO15-5 2 - 2
13-10-2018 15:00 Roden JO15-4 VEV'67 JO15-4 5 - 0
13-10-2018 15:00 Roden JO19-1 ONR JO19-1 3 - 3
13-10-2018 19:30 Roden 2 Helpman 2 3 - 2
14-10-2018 10:00 Roden 5 Oerterp 4 6 - 0
14-10-2018 10:00 Gomos 4 Roden 4 5 - 2
14-10-2018 10:30 Actief 3 Roden 3 3 - 5
14-10-2018 14:00 Roden 1 LAC Frisia 1883 1 2 - 2